Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Daniela ANIKEVICA

Name: Daniela Anikevica
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.91904/10/14Elblag POLDanubia 2 - Polish Open - Europa Cup
333 meter36.68516/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok Open
500 meter49.31516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:23.02608/04/18Elektrenai LTUNational Championships Lithuania - Lithuania Open
1000 meter1:42.60316/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
1500 meter2:36.89508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 10th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior C + B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 2nd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.31516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
49.69609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.74124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
49.84908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.85416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.12609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.13824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
50.22119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.53324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.77816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.97919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.19121/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 2 
51.20619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
51.22818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.70624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
51.80515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:07.99321/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:19.46309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.69420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:43.49610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:44.06320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.48309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.10322/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
1:47.91116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.61017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:49.82516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.83825/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:50.42222/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:50.47719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.47124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:57.61625/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:04.94310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.89508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:39.15323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.91923/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:41.57818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:41.80218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.15108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.61915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.66312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
2:43.22608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.68121/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
2:43.79412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:49.29221/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
2:49.56115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:53.49123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:54.52818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:59.61015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:06.47212/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:11.31616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
3:12.82724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Latvia: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:31.06921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
4:31.06921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec