Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 6-8 January 2023
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 137, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS50.869 
2.47 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA50.955
3.242 Paula EKERTE  JLSS51.471
4.313 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEORP
 Race 139, Group 6     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Barbora GÁKOVÁ  STCZ49.413 
2.243 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS49.621
3.449 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.645
4.387 Veronika KREMER  KHV49.791
5.545 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS49.936
 Race 141, Group 5     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC48.250 
2.189 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV48.381
3.335 SOMODI Luca  SZKE48.570
4.483 Michaela IZAROVÁ  SKMA48.856
5.560 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO49.250
 Race 143, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 NOGRADI Panka  FTC47.783 
2.148 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS48.709
3.219 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC49.765
4.374 Alyssa Jing Ying POK  SGP49.918
5.679 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK58.994
6.447 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:02.159
 Race 145, Group 3     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Michalina WAWER  GIZ46.674 
2.388 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV47.432
3.458 Sinne BROUWERS  TRIAS47.642
4.582 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SKMA47.993
5.223 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK57.564
 Race 147, Group 2     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV46.1833 
2.121 DOBRAN Flora  FTC46.2692
3.366 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV46.3381
4.426 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC49.152
 Race 149, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV45.35434 
2.265 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV45.48421
3.4104 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV45.53213
4.363 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV45.7088
5.525 TOTH Eszter  FTC45.7755


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton