Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen

Name: TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Mongolia
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter48.79025/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2
777 meter1:18.55119/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:41.54818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2
1500 meter2:38.45320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 27th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.79025/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
49.17518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
49.33518/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.86625/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 2 
50.23225/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.31218/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
50.76421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
50.93420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.21421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:18.55119/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.41119/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:19.70719/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:41.54818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.27121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
1:45.64718/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:46.64121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:10.41118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P22/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6 
 
1500 meter
2:38.45320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:39.21120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
2:41.87920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 15: Munkhbayar Borkhuu, Sainkhuu Gankhuvgul, TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen, Amber van der Heide)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.16019/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MGL: Erdenebileg Munkh-Erdene, Garmaa Munkh-Erdene, Sainkhuu Gankhuvgul, TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer