Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HANSE CUP - INTERNATIONAL OPEN - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 October 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 189, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3186 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO46.688Q
2.1159 Stijn DE VRIES  STH48.391Q
3.2110 SAINKHUU Gankhuvgul  MGL1:08.035 
4.446 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:20.840
 Race 190, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 GYALOG Bence  FTC45.771Q
2.18 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE46.503Q
3.474 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL46.526
4.269 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 191, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Marek PROCHÁZKA  BZK44.882Q
2.360 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN45.397Q
3.254 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC45.789
4.4182 Badis BRUGVIN  USF50.662
5.5111 TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen  MGL51.214
 Race 192, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Gabin CARRIE  USO45.305Q
2.351 DUNAY Mate  FTC45.380Q
3.2150 Tim KEE  STA45.499 
4.4168 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL45.772
5.553 PINTéR Kristóf  FTC46.623
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Luka JASIC  SRB44.242Q
2.361 HOLLOSY Dominik  HUN44.303Q
3.2140 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES44.356 
4.5187 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO44.841
5.445 William BORINSKI  EVD44.865
 Race 194, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3184 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.648Q
2.444 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD44.731Q
3.562 DERDAK Akos  HUN44.806
4.250 KESZTHELYI David  FTC44.966
5.159 MAJOR Dominik  HUN-    ADV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV