Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HANSE CUP - INTERNATIONAL OPEN - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 222, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Luka JASIC  SRB1:36.438Q
2.560 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:36.789
3.3187 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:38.155
4.153 PINTéR Kristóf  FTC1:39.276
5.246 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:39.422
 Race 223, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:38.351Q
2.474 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL1:39.563 
3.3168 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:42.257ADV
4.1111 TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen  MGL1:46.641
5.54 Marek PROCHÁZKA  BZKP
 Race 224, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2186 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:37.261Q
2.3140 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:37.447
3.4182 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:37.598
4.154 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:38.376
 Race 225, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.561 HOLLOSY Dominik  HUN1:37.283Q
2.352 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:37.923
3.2159 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:40.288
4.4110 SAINKHUU Gankhuvgul  MGL1:44.296
5.1185 Gabin CARRIE  USO-    
 Race 226, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:38.802Q
2.1184 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:38.970 
3.545 William BORINSKI  EVD1:39.270
4.469 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:42.444
5.28 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:43.366
 Race 227, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:36.421Q
2.462 DERDAK Akos  HUN1:36.549
3.3150 Tim KEE  STA1:36.673
4.151 DUNAY Mate  FTC1:37.806


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport