Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Dook VAN OLST
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Men Junior E | Overall Ranking: 11th | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 7th | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 777 meter: 17th | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Junior E | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 4th | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Jongens Junior E | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 4th | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens jun E | 333 meter: 4th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E | 222 meter: 21st, 222 meter: 21st, 222 meter: 21st, 333 meter: 14th, 333 meter: 14th, 333 meter: 14th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Women | 222 meter: 21st, 222 meter: 21st, 222 meter: 21st, 333 meter: 14th, 333 meter: 14th, 333 meter: 14th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Men | 222 meter: 21st, 222 meter: 21st, 222 meter: 21st, 333 meter: 14th, 333 meter: 14th, 333 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
37 | .636 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
37 | .944 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
38 | .82 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
39 | .26 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Finale, Groep 1 | |
39 | .569 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
41 | .089 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
41 | .505 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .657 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
41 | .85 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
41 | .95 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .02 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .49 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .345 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .525 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .414 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .82 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .52 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
58 | .59 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Finale, Groep 2 | |
59 | .05 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .33 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .93 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .17 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .88 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .20 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .62 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 2 | |
1:03 | .84 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .697 | 30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Final, Group 2 | |
1:07 | .40 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:11 | .315 | 30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:15 | .274 | 30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:16 | .79 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:26 | .35 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 10: Jan Gerritse, Anna Meulmeester, Luna Suurd, Dook van Olst) |
4:42 | .85 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T12: Isolde Ong, Linn Ruissen, Dook van Olst, Toots van Olst) |
4:48 | .20 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (DE-T15: Nyah Bos, Bobbi Van Den Brand, Sophie van der Ven, Dook van Olst) |
| P | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Amsterdamse IJsclub: Pieke van Olst, Dook van Olst, Toots van Olst, Lewis Wijbrandts) |
| P | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STAYC J1: Pieke van Olst, Dook van Olst, Bjorn Widlund, Lewis Wijbrandts) |
|
|
|
|