Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Liam HENDRIKS
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 20/03/24 | Zoetermeer NED | Clubkampioenschap YVZ | Junior D | 333 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 20/03/24 | Zoetermeer NED | Clubkampioenschap YVZ | Jongens Junior D | 333 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 20/03/24 | Zoetermeer NED | Clubkampioenschap YVZ | Meisjes junior D | 333 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens jun D | 500 meter: 34th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:04 | .464 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:04 | .636 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 7 | |
1:06 | .03 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:06 | .37 | 20/03/24 | Zoetermeer NED | Clubkampioenschap YVZ | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .428 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .52 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:07 | .77 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .94 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:09 | .46 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .56 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:09 | .570 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:11 | .230 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:15 | .23 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:16 | .57 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .30 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:30 | .02 | 18/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T16: Liam Hendriks, Lois Timmermans, Sophie van der Ven, Christian Verdonk) |
4:42 | .36 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (DE-T14: Liam Hendriks, Jesper Klijn, Fleur van der Knaap) |
4:50 | .860 | 25/11/23 | Den Haag NED | Regional League West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team O: Dorian de Haan, Liam Hendriks, Cas van der Knaap, Sjors van der Laan) |
| P | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 17: Lotte Bijl, Liam Hendriks, Jente Hoogendoorn, Lea Van Ee) |
| P | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (IJVZ J1: Liam Hendriks, Omar Mahtat, Iris Smits, Christian Verdonk) |
|
|
|
|