Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Eline NAUTA

Name: Eline Nauta
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter32.7918/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2
333 meter39.8023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
500 meter58.2602/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
777 meter1:33.5002/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1
1000 meter2:03.03619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJun C
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 17th
02/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st
01/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Jun/Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
22/12/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Jun/Sen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
23/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasJunioren D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
26/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleJunioren / Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   1000 meter: 28th

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
39.8023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasKwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.6023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
58.2602/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.7501/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
58.8002/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 4 
59.2301/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 2 
59.5001/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.61620/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.7102/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.7123/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasFinale, Groep 3 
1:00.49020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 5 
1:00.87620/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:33.5002/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:33.7802/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 4 
1:37.5902/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:03.03619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 2 
2:05.1326/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
2:05.7126/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
2:06.33719/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 4 
2:24.4726/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 5 
 
2000 meter relay
3:37.5202/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL5: Nienke Klompmaker, Eline Nauta, Fenna Wassenaar, Sybrich Amarins Westra)
 
3000 meter relay
5:31.7926/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Trais D: Nienke Klompmaker, Eline Nauta, Janna Wietske Van der Ende, Sybrich Amarins Westra)
5:37.1301/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack D: Eline Nauta, Fenna Wassenaar, Sybrich Amarins Westra, Froukje Zuidersma)
5:38.28420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 3 
(Trias-SCT: Nienke Klompmaker, Pien Kooijman, Eline Nauta, Nine Brecht Oosterhof)
5:38.64719/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
(Trias-SCT: Nienke Klompmaker, Pien Kooijman, Eline Nauta, Nine Brecht Oosterhof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports