Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yse Marrin VAN DER HEIDE

Name: Yse Marrin van der Heide
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.00211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
333 meter43.5417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition
500 meter1:05.00625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:40.91225/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 9th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   333 meter: 18th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE C
    222 meter: 11th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 6th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 6th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen EF
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   500m SF: 12th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
31.00211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
31.41311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 3 
31.45911/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
43.5417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
43.73028/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 3 
43.78128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
44.06221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 4 
44.07628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
44.2622/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASHalve Finales, Groep 2 
44.4222/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 3 
44.54321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
44.5917/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
45.1317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
46.54508/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
50.7822/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.62321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:05.00625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 3 
1:05.3402/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:05.4030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 4 
1:05.7702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 4 
1:06.16024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.31524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:06.5617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
1:06.89924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
1:07.2102/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:08.0130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:09.1630/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:13.08008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group A 
1:18.77908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group B 
 
777 meter
1:40.91225/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:42.11225/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.60024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:53.67724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(STB: Thijme Laurijssen, Naomi Segers, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Sem van der Kaa)
3:57.6617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Yse Marrin van der Heide)
4:06.1330/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 3: Jildou De Boer, Jaylen Lord, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
4:09.27621/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(TRL5: Jildou De Boer, Jula Huisman, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Yse Marrin van der Heide)
4:27.28328/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL5: Femke Posthuma, Dean Sahebali, Jente Stoker, Yse Marrin van der Heide)
4:28.33008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL5: Brecht Dijkstra, Jorrit Roorda, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Bas Van der Weij)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 3: Jildou De Boer, Jorrit Roorda, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Jolieke Zijlstra)
P11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL4: Sybrich Soepboer, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Benthe van der Meer, Aniek Van der Tuuk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer