Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Frederique VAN RHEE

Name: Frederique van Rhee
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.08530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter47.9121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter1:07.1121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 9th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 14th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    222 meter: 25th,   222 meter: 25th,   222 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 26th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    222 meter: 25th,   222 meter: 25th,   222 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 26th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    222 meter: 25th,   222 meter: 25th,   222 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 26th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
31.08530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
31.90631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6Video
31.91531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
 
333 meter
47.9121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
48.45630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6Video
49.7321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
49.82530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
49.9821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.16601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
53.61830/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
56.86530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:07.1121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:07.2804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:07.9804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.3521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.6521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:09.8818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.0518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:11.2518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:12.5821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:13.40025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
1:13.55025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:17.13801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:17.17930/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:17.57101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
1:19.90630/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
1:22.80025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:36.24101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(DKIJV Delft: Maud Van Coevorden, Isis Van Etten, Kylian Van Kranenburg, Frederique van Rhee)
5:10.2418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T17: Lotte Bijl, Toots van Olst, Frederique van Rhee, Christian Verdonk)
5:12.8621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 18: Nyah Bos, Dirk Trappenburg, Frederique van Rhee, Julie Vermeulen)
5:16.55025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team Q: Nyah Bos, Egon Giebels, Sophie van der Ven, Frederique van Rhee)
P04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T17: Fedde Bennink, Marit Kaats, Bobbi Van Den Brand, Frederique van Rhee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports