Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marleen HENDRIKS

Name: Marleen Hendriks
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Amsterdamse Ysclub, Amsterdam
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter52.28013/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
777 meter1:25.47423/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
1000 meter1:47.47014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
1500 meter2:51.69912/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Jun AB/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 3rd
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN 40
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 3rd
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
52.28013/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 1 
52.45113/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
53.1204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
53.1621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.46313/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.4821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
53.6021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.6004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.0021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
54.11913/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
54.31025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
54.7318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
54.9018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.0218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
55.21025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:09.1421/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:47.47014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 1 
1:47.49414/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.6104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 2 
1:51.70514/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.25025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.2921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.93814/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
2:08.7121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:51.69912/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
2:56.29212/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 1 
3:10.79612/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:14.88514/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 1 
(MIX BEL/NED: Krista de Roo, Willem Dewagtere, Marleen Hendriks, Selim Tanrikulu)
3:20.56012/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
(MIX BEL/NED: Krista de Roo, Willem Dewagtere, Marleen Hendriks, Selim Tanrikulu)
3:24.4421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 2: Johan Crebas, Marleen Hendriks, Lucas van der Hoorn, Nerena van Vuuren)
3:27.4604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T2: Jesse Bergman, Marleen Hendriks, Bruce Nelissen, Lucas van der Hoorn)
3:41.64025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Marleen Hendriks, Robert Huiting, Saskia Kolkman, Tim Verbeek)
3:55.0018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SD-T2: Eveline Bremmer, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt)
 
3000 meter relay
5:31.39613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(NETHERLAND: Krista de Roo, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports