Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Toria KRUITHOF

Name: Toria Kruithof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2024/2025)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter53.1602/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2
500 meter50.83125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2
777 meter1:31.18508/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
1000 meter1:47.53114/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)
1500 meter3:00.31725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen B/A/S
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 10th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 10th
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Jun AB/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie E
    500 meter: 15th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie E
    1000 meter: 11th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen ABC
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-A
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
50.83125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
51.48816/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 4 
51.56616/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 2 
51.63124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
51.69425/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.93524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.1821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
52.24325/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.24624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
52.98906/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
53.64001/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.67605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.68201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
54.08801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
54.31105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:01.8721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:12.77705/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
P16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.53114/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:50.98630/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
1:51.42730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.4821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.60725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:51.98325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6 
1:52.52614/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:52.82314/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 3 
1:52.98324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.98620/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:54.47914/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:54.86704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:55.26404/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.39707/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
1:55.77130/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.79814/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:55.8521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:58.69614/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:59.23304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:27.13420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
3:00.31725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 3 
3:09.06020/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 2 
3:22.60106/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-SF 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.20325/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 8: Bregje Bogers, Bo Hoogvorst, Toria Kruithof, Maartje Toornvliet)
3:21.38601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Jayden Bos, Silke Kabel, Toria Kruithof, Roos Van Der Zwet)
3:37.42114/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team M: Toria Kruithof, Jade Van De Rest, Noor van der Peet, Thomas van Zijp)
 
3000 meter relay
4:56.88124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(SU OP: Emma Arns, Silke Kabel, Toria Kruithof, Roos Van Der Zwet)
5:03.95114/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Tinne Bolsius, Toria Kruithof, Kailey van der Veen, Thomas van Zijp)
5:13.91120/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM F: Edo Hoekstra, Toria Kruithof, Ivar Lambregts, Jalina Schippers)
P16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team G: Silke Kabel, Toria Kruithof, Mathieu van der Horst, Roos Van Der Zwet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV