Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women ABC
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 100, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.685Q
2.163 Emma ARNS  NSV52.481
3.357 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC54.452
4.248 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:19.212
 Race 101, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV51.722Q
2.114 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV52.198 
3.296 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB52.886
4.3114 Nanne KABEL  SVU55.750
 Race 102, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.899Q
2.142 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.029 
3.295 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB51.080
4.3158 Jitte DUPONT  YDS56.405
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS48.232Q
2.4100 Jade VAN DE REST  STB52.155 
3.544 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL56.789
4.3141 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:13.981ADV
5.217 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJVP
 Race 104, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM48.987Q
2.210 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST49.171
3.4117 Silke KABEL  SVU50.017
4.3101 Marjolein OOMS  STH50.141
 Race 105, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT48.057Q
2.2121 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU49.848 
3.431 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA50.780ADV
4.5118 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU52.246
5.318 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP
 Race 106, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.148Q
2.2103 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH48.551 
3.3104 Emilie FRANSEN  STH49.924
4.5116 Sara TER HART  SVU50.072
5.4138 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL50.383


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton