Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women ABC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 207, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5103 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH1:43.068Q
2.244 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL1:44.663Q
3.396 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:45.799
4.1118 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU1:51.607
5.4158 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:56.719
 Race 208, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:47.953Q
2.448 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:49.306Q
3.263 Emma ARNS  NSV1:51.369 
4.3114 Nanne KABEL  SVU1:51.968
5.557 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:55.253
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 210, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:44.367Q
2.170 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM1:44.472 
3.2107 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:44.517
4.595 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:45.621
428 Sterre DE WILDE  IDADNS
 Race 211, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:46.554Q
2.2101 Marjolein OOMS  STH1:46.791 
3.131 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:47.981
4.317 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV-    
 Race 212, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.484 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:41.759Q
2.1116 Sara TER HART  SVU1:42.443 
3.2121 Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:43.044
4.310 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:43.071
5.513 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:46.652
 Race 213, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:39.888Q
2.2160 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:40.253
3.1117 Silke KABEL  SVU1:43.599
4.414 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:11.117
5.3141 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL2:13.397


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer