Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rosanne WIDLUND

Name: Rosanne Widlund
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Amsterdamse Ysclub, Amsterdam
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter32.96631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter46.69023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:11.9918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 13th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 18th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    222 meter: 26th,   222 meter: 26th,   222 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 25th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    222 meter: 26th,   222 meter: 26th,   222 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 25th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    222 meter: 26th,   222 meter: 26th,   222 meter: 26th,   333 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 25th,   333 meter: 25th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
32.96631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6Video
38.82530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.32431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
 
333 meter
46.69023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
46.92230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
47.18230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.2821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
48.45123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
48.8221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
49.3821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.30430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
 
500 meter
1:11.9918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
1:12.1621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:12.6618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:13.02025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:13.0918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:13.70025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 4 
1:19.98025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
4:40.84223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(STAYC MIX1: Ines van Dijk, Filippa van Dijk, Toots van Olst, Rosanne Widlund)
4:59.10025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team P: Mats Bakker, Anouk Bergman, Tara Giebels, Rosanne Widlund)
5:23.5818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T16: Maxime Constandse, Dorian de Haan, Lauren Ramos Justo, Rosanne Widlund)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro