Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Munchen, Germany - 14-16 December 2012
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 264, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
142
Keanu BLUNDEN
SAIR
1:47.357
Q
2.
5
136
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:49.669
Q
3.
4
159
Clément FLORAC
USF
1:50.912
4.
1
125
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:52.486
5.
2
140
Stefano SARTOR
PCL
1:53.436
6.
6
162
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:53.456
Race 265, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
115
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
1:41.741
Q
2.
4
139
Francesco PRIZZON
PCL
1:44.851
Q
3.
6
157
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:45.678
4.
1
129
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:49.311
5.
3
107
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
1:49.749
6.
5
123
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:49.867
Race 266, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
119
Mark CHONG
BOR
1:38.980
Q
2.
3
158
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:40.799
Q
3.
6
131
Enrico SALINO
ITT
1:42.349
q
4.
4
144
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:43.496
5.
1
137
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
1:46.946
6.
2
150
Daniel HACKNER
SLI
1:49.144
Race 267, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
138
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
1:40.475
Q
2.
3
141
Michele CECON
PON
1:40.609
Q
3.
1
128
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:40.735
q
4.
4
127
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:44.488
5.
2
134
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
1:47.493
6.
6
160
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:52.260
Race 268, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:42.817
Q
2.
2
143
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:44.489
Q
3.
5
117
Samuel NICOLI
AGO
1:47.111
4.
3
146
Marco PIACENTINI
SES
1:47.994
5.
4
135
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1:48.629
6.
6
132
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:51.595
Race 269, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
149
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:38.431
Q
2.
6
121
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:38.505
Q
3.
4
153
Friso EMONS
STB
1:42.655
q
4.
1
120
Aaron FAGONE
BOR
1:43.521
5.
3
133
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
1:46.089
6.
5
155
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
1:46.971
Race 270, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
145
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:41.942
Q
2.
5
126
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
1:42.040
Q
3.
1
122
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:42.334
q
4.
4
116
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
1:55.433
5.
3
124
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
2:01.373
Race 271, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
154
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:39.042
Q
2.
2
130
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:41.646
Q
3.
1
152
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:44.774
ADV
4.
6
148
Marco ZOVI
SGR
1:52.436
5.
4
147
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
2:16.762
3
151
Konstantin ROTH
SLI
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters