Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Munchen, Germany - 14-16 December 2012
Final 1000 meter. Men Junior C
Race 91, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
128
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:41.121
2.
2
132
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:44.981
3.
1
150
Daniel HACKNER
SLI
1:49.133
4.
3
160
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:50.025
4
147
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
P
Race 92, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
140
Stefano SARTOR
PCL
1:46.034
2.
3
134
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
1:46.143
3.
6
137
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
1:47.552
4.
1
151
Konstantin ROTH
SLI
1:47.814
5.
4
129
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
2:04.306
6.
2
155
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
2:21.544
Race 93, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Marco PIACENTINI
SES
1:45.039
2.
6
162
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:45.171
3.
4
116
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
1:45.529
4.
3
120
Aaron FAGONE
BOR
1:46.195
5.
5
135
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1:46.567
6.
2
123
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:46.977
Race 94, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
159
Clément FLORAC
USF
1:45.410
2.
2
117
Samuel NICOLI
AGO
1:45.478
3.
1
131
Enrico SALINO
ITT
1:45.630
4.
4
144
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:45.728
5.
3
133
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
1:45.760
6.
6
107
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
1:50.050
Race 95, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
152
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:43.031
2.
3
153
Friso EMONS
STB
1:43.337
3.
5
125
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:43.437
4.
1
122
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:43.667
5.
2
148
Marco ZOVI
SGR
1:44.471
6.
4
157
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:55.945
Race 96, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
143
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:39.616
2.
6
124
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:39.885
3.
3
158
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:40.033
4.
1
126
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
1:40.056
5.
4
127
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:40.188
6.
5
139
Francesco PRIZZON
PCL
1:41.260
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 97, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
136
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
2:40.857
2.
5
154
Hessel KOOT
SVU
2:42.101
3.
6
141
Michele CECON
PON
2:42.829
4.
3
138
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
2:59.561
5.
4
142
Keanu BLUNDEN
SAIR
3:07.983
1
149
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
P
Race 98, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
115
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
2:28.462
34
2.
4
156
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
2:28.575
21
3.
1
121
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
2:28.657
13
4.
6
130
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
2:32.919
8
2
119
Mark CHONG
BOR
P
3
145
Surendra VILLA
SES
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters