Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FUTURE CHAMPIONS TROPHY - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 27 February-1 March 2009

Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Danielle KHAN  GBR
2. Carlotta BERGER  GER
3. Antonia GIESE  GER
4. Gloria MALFATTI  ITA
5. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
6. Nikola MAZUR  POL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN
2. Markus GRAF  GER
3. Emil IMRE  ROU
4. Tom RIETZKE  GER
5. Milan GRUGNI  ITA
6. Darko SMOGAR  CRO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Zsofia KONYA  HUN
2. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
3. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
4. Ylenia TOTA  ITA
5. Lenka ZAHUMENSKÁ  CZE
6. Janine ROSSER  GER
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Cristian BIANCHI  ITA
2. Itzhak DE LAAT  NED
3. Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA
4. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
5. Stefan HORVATH  SVK
6. Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
2. Beata PODWYSOCKA  POL
3. Josephine MESCHNIK  ITA
4. Patricia TÓTH  HUN
5. Nathalie PRESCHER  GER
6. Olena KORINCHUK  UKR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Timothy DEWISPELAERE  BEL
2. Bence BÉRES  HUN
3. Bence OLAH  HUN
4. Boris FRANKOVIC  SVK
5. Jakub BOROWSKI  POL
6. Roberto ANZI  ITA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
2. Paula BZURA  POL
3. Elisa LENKE  GER
4. Rosalie HUISMAN  NED
5. Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED
6. Hilda WIJNJA  NED
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
2. Jan Ebele VAN DER REE  NED
3. Rafal PIÓRECKI  POL
4. Davide VISCARDI  ITA
5. Björn POSTMA  NED
6. Matteo COMPAGNONI  ITA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de