Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL CLOSING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 18 April 2009

Overall Classification Girls Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
2. Lien JOOS  STKG
3. Erico SOMERS  TNT
4. Jozefien CUYLAERTS  TNT
5. Emily ALMEY  YES
6. Anais MIUS  CVGH
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Corentin FREMONT  USO
2. Tom HOFKER  SDB
3. Max VOULON  SDB
4. Dylan RAYNOR  NIRC
5. Clement DESGARDIN  USO
6. Syb KOOT  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Aafke SOET  SCT
2. Margaux MAURICE  CGALE
3. Mandy SIJTZEMA  SCT
4. Selma POUTSMA  SDB
5. Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT
6. Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
2. Tjerk DE BOER  TRL
3. Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH
4. Darius LUKASZCZYK  NIRC
5. Benjamin MORCAMP  CVGH
6. Hessel KOOT  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Jaimy VAN HASSEL  HVHW
2. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
3. Sara ROG  HVHW
4. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
5. Barbara DE GROOT  IJA
6. Anke PRINSEN  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Dennis KRUYSWIJK  HVHW
2. Jens ALMEY  YES
3. Peter Frank VAN DER REE  HVHW
4. Kyle AERENS  YES
5. Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV
6. Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Suzanne DE CLEER  BSC
2. Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG
3. Shannon SCOTT  AYR
4. Manon VAN HOEVEN  SVU
5. Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH
6. Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU
2. Dennis VISSER  SCT
3. René DE GROOT  IJA
4. Davy BALCAEN  STKG
5. Dylan AHERN  ASCJE
6. Bart SCHEPERS  HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG
2. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
3. Liduina VERBEEK  HVHW
4. Dagmar KOOISTRA  SDB
5. Yara TERPSTRA  SVU
6. Lennie DE ROO  STA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH
2. Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW
3. Tom RAYMAKERS  SDB
4. Sidney SWART  IJA
5. Ivar FAMA  SVU
6. Damien DELOCHE  CGALE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A + Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
2. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  SVU
3. Gaëlle DELÉGLISE  CSC
4. Krista DE ROO  STA
5. Anika VAN EVELINGEN  SVU
6. Evy TILLAERT  YES
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A + Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Timothy DEWISPELAERE  STKG
2. Pat VANROELEN  SSCH
3. Kim DUVIVIER  IRTA
4. Stijn TURCKSIN  IRTA
5. Koen TURCKSIN  TNT
6. Selim TANRIKULU  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Veteran
RankNameAffil
1. Keith WRIGHT  DSSC
2. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
3. Joel MARTIN  CSC
4. Stewart LOGAN  AYR
5. Martijn PROOST  TNT
6. Lila HANSEN  TNT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de