Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 1 - AUSTRIAN & STYRIAN OPEN - Graz, Austria - 25-27 September 2015
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Junior B Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, plus the 6 fastest thirds)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Krzysztof DRUMSKI  JUV45.849Q
2.2149 Oliver RINGER  SVK46.021Q
3.3155 Burak AKAR  TUR46.638q
4171 Dmytro KOVALCHUK  UKRP
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ45.413Q
2.2159 Omer Faruk SAYLAR  TUR45.597Q
3.353 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN46.070q
4.4129 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO50.201
 Race 77, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Nurlibek BEISEEV  KAZ45.401Q
2.293 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV45.451Q
3.34 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT45.616q
4.454 Balazs VAJDA  HUN45.865
 Race 78, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR45.851Q
2.2170 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV46.210Q
3.3148 Matus MARCIN  SVK49.827 
416 Vladislav MIKHAILOV  BLRP
 Race 79, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ45.509Q
2.276 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT45.934Q
3.3147 Matej FILIP  SVK46.050q
451 Krisztián NEMES  HUNDNS
 Race 80, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL44.286Q
2.295 Jakub MALISZEWSKI  JUV44.455Q
3.3158 Fatih OZDEN  TUR47.334q
4.45 Heinrich LIU  AUT50.469
 Race 81, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV43.650Q
2.281 David TEN CATE  IJS45.595Q
3.377 Vincents VILKS  LAT48.560 
4156 Fatih AYDEM  TURP
 Race 82, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Davut TAHTACI  TUR44.917Q
2.214 Georgi ORLOV  BLR45.791Q
3.361 Marci VELLA  MTK48.761 
4126 Adam TIMAR  ROUP
 Race 83, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN45.220Q
2.2146 Michal CUJA  SVK45.499Q
3.3157 Muhammet KARADENIZ  TUR45.506q
4.415 Ruslan HLIAK  BLR47.213


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
eraton
Evoskates
pb-event