Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Heorhi ARLOU

Name: Heorhi Arlou
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter35.34324/11/12Bialystok POLEVO CUP
500 meter44.50303/03/18Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:23.35523/11/12Bialystok POLEVO CUP
1000 meter1:29.27229/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:18.41028/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 11th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.94326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
45.07123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.11926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.71823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.00223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
46.15525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.69726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:34.09027/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:38.53824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.48424/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.78127/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.20524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:22.98122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:26.05625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:29.72925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:49.09322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
5000 meter relay
7:15.93622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(BELARUS: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Heorhi Arlou, Ivan Lahimakhay, Aleksandr Zhermanov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer