Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 500 meter Junior A Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 180, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
30
Milada DOSLA
CZE
45.846
Q
2.
2
8
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
46.951
3.
5
66
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
49.591
4.
3
92
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
49.742
1
47
TURI Anna
HUN
P
Race 181, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
31
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
46.392
Q
2.
4
188
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
46.473
3.
5
133
Julia ALBERT
ROU
49.057
4.
3
19
Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
BLR
49.119
5.
1
129
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
49.322
Final 500 meter Junior A Ladies
Race 227, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
47
TURI Anna
HUN
47.543
5
2.
1
133
Julia ALBERT
ROU
49.012
3
3.
2
19
Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
BLR
49.033
2
4.
4
66
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
49.972
1
5.
3
129
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
50.198
6.
5
92
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
50.337
Race 228, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Milada DOSLA
CZE
46.138
34
2.
2
31
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
47.364
21
3.
3
188
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
47.484
13
4.
4
8
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
47.828
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior A Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
30
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1
34
1|1
45.846
2.
31
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2
21
1|2
46.392
3.
188
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
3
13
2|3
46.473
4.
8
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
4
8
2|4
46.951
Final, Group 2
5.
47
TURI Anna
HUN
1
5
NFEN|1
47.543
6.
133
Julia ALBERT
ROU
2
3
3|2
49.012
7.
19
Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
BLR
3
2
4|3
49.033
8.
66
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
4
1
3|4
49.591
9.
129
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
5
5|5
49.322
10.
92
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
6
4|6
49.742
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters