Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 3 - Shanghai, China - 9-12 November 2017
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Ladies
  12 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 72     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:34.143Q
2.14 ZANG Yize  CHN1:34.281Q
3.16 Jessica KOOREMAN  USA1:34.589q
4.77 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE1:36.284
5.108 Ranya EZZI  SWE-    
 Race 73     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.89 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN1:33.340Q
2.54 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:33.399Q
3.130 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:33.514q
4.34 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ1:33.629
5.35 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:33.838
 Race 74     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:32.244Q
2.29 KESZLER Andrea  HUN1:32.915Q
3.60 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:33.063q
4.33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:33.203
5.41 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE1:36.927
 Race 75     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Kim BOUTIN  CAN1:33.532Q
2.70 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:33.972Q
3.31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:34.469q
4.122 Gina JACOBS  GER1:35.200
5 FAN Kexin  CHNP
 Race 76     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:31.244Q
2.20 Bianca WALTER  GER1:31.361Q
3.55 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA1:31.506q
4.27 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:31.632
5.43 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1:34.533
 Race 77     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:31.884Q
2.129 LEE Yubin  KOR1:31.930Q
3.38 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:33.215q
4.87 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL1:33.795
5.109 Anja CHONG  MAS1:37.817
 Race 78     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:33.267Q
2.134 Lana GEHRING  USA1:33.959Q
3.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:34.069q
4.91 Jennifer PICKERING  GBR1:35.245
5.40 Erika LINDGREN  SWE-    
 Race 79     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:32.335Q
2.18 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS1:32.426Q
3.26 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA1:32.529q
4.11 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:33.378
5.46 Cheyenne GOH  SGP1:38.520
 Race 80     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 KIM A Lang  KOR1:39.255Q
2.13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:39.290Q
3.28 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:39.516 
4.78 Selma POUTSMA  FRA1:39.725
5.36 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:39.876
 Race 81     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN1:33.855Q
2.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:34.344Q
3.64 Iong A KIM  KAZ1:34.842q
4.112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL1:41.390
5.37 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK2:05.530
 Race 82     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.81 Yui SAKAI  JPN1:35.726Q
2.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:35.773Q
3.25 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:37.039q
4.76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR1:37.050
5.125 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ1:37.175
 Race 83     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR1:34.905Q
2.32 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:35.060Q
3.42 Vera TRYBUL  BLR1:36.524q
4.2 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN1:55.522ADV
5.71 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport