Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PO BEARINGS CUP 2018 - Kosice, Slovak Republic - 11 November 2018

Overall Classification Junior G
RankNameAffil
1. Martin REPASKY  KOS
2. Jakub KARABA  SCK
3. Leonard POTOMA  KOS
4. Tomas TISCHLER  KOS
5. Ivan NOVACEK  SCK
6. Michal ORLOVSKY  KOS
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. VARADI Vivien  JSE
3. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
4. Nela TISCHLEROVA  KOS
5. Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
6. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
3. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
4. Oliver REDZEPOVIC  SCK
5. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
6. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
2. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
3. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
4. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
2. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
3. MULLER David  HSE
4. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
3. SCHONBORN Virag  JSE
4. REDLER Aisa  JSE
5. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
3. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
4. Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C +D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
2. PETO Bendeguz  JSE
3. TACZMAN Mate  JSE
4. David ONUFER  PRE
5. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
6. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports