Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-4 - Shanghai, China - 6-8 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 53     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:32.958Q
2.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN1:33.290Q
3.76 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:35.487 
4.96 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:36.267
5.145 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR1:36.795
 Race 54     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN1:35.208Q
2.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:35.759Q
3.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:36.595 
4.34 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL1:36.841
5.89 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:37.520
 Race 55     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 NOH Do Hee  KOR1:34.802Q
2.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN1:34.885Q
3.126 Miwako YAMAURA  JPN1:35.053 
4.87 Gina JACOBS  GER1:35.148
5.142 RI Ji Ryon  PRK1:35.287
 Race 56     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 SEO Whimin  KOR1:32.161Q
2.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:32.706Q
3.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:33.490 
4.74 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:33.608
 Race 57     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Kim BOUTIN  CAN1:29.688Q
2.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:30.240Q
3.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:31.077q
4.107 Corinne STODDARD  USA-    
94 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZP
 Race 58     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:32.760Q
2.21 Ami HIRAI  JPN1:33.465Q
3.85 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA1:33.479 
4.138 April SHIN  USA1:38.420
5.136 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  UKR1:39.374
 Race 59     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN1:31.949Q
2.17 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:33.912Q
3.144 Hui CHANG  TPE1:34.400 
4.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN2:02.490
79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POLP
 Race 60     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 KIM A Lang  KOR1:33.008Q
2.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:33.058Q
3.140 Geneve BELANGER  CAN1:33.325q
4.55 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:33.425
5.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:33.590


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec