Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 184, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4154 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:29.502 
2.6100 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV1:29.676
3.2183 Paulina KALINOWSKA  UKSSB1:35.099
4.1120 Nicole LIETZAU  OLIGDA1:36.417
5.3168 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB1:42.527
6.5161 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB1:45.377
 Race 185, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5226 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:30.412 
2.4167 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:32.148
3.199 Magda SUPRONIK  JUV1:32.151
4.2180 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:34.356
5.6152 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB1:35.002
6.3157 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB1:35.041
 Race 186, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5166 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:32.596 
2.6125 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:32.832
3.3187 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:34.665
4.2150 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB1:37.734
5.1190 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB1:43.270
6.4155 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:43.348
 Race 187, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC1:31.018 
2.6156 Emilia GRABOWICZ  UKSJB1:32.652
3.2165 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:33.786
4.3118 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:34.895
5.5164 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:35.996
6.4184 Milena KANIA  UKSSB1:36.283
 Race 188, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:29.558 
2.3117 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:30.327
3.698 Julia SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:30.564
4.4153 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB1:37.689
5.5160 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB1:44.170
6.2185 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:46.285
 Race 189, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:28.204 
2.2181 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:32.333
3.5159 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:33.221
4.3162 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:35.139
5.4169 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB1:36.191
 Race 190, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL1:29.284 
2.3151 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:29.301
3.6188 Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ  UKSSB1:30.006
4.5163 Gabriela RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:32.694
5.4170 Judyta ZALEWSKA  UKSJB1:37.905
6.2186 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:42.519


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports