Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Magda SUPRONIK

Name: Magda Supronik
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.23716/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1
333 meter42.08907/04/18Elektrenai LTUNational Championships Lithuania - Lithuania Open
500 meter55.86716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:26.90714/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku
1000 meter1:58.34413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 12th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 m: 38th,   777 m: 9th,   1000 m: 39th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   1000 meter: 26th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th
28/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
55.86716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.21512/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
56.75715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
56.93528/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
57.08413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
57.30312/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
57.41113/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
58.46328/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.39323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 10 
1:14.40816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.90714/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
1:27.97714/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.91817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:30.50216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:30.52012/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:31.07913/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.33713/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
1:31.86716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.15123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.66429/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:32.66730/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:33.30129/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.97414/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:58.34413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
1:58.61112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
1:59.16813/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
1:59.66515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
2:00.34528/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:01.66915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:02.34312/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:02.69112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer