Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA 1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3151 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.607 
2.239 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.642
3.4118 Sofija RODIC  INLINE52.806
4.1108 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL58.397
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK50.411 
2.138 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC51.306
3.390 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS52.727
4.2105 Natalia FINC  ORL57.786
5.4113 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:10.278
 Race 113, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB52.947 
2.154 SZABO Jazmin  JSE54.151
3.337 NAGY Reka  FTC54.166
4.227 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ54.395
571 DUNAY Gerda  MTKDNF
 Race 114, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE49.633 
2.3106 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.381
3.472 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK53.732
4.533 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:02.694
5.2134 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMAP
 Race 115, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 DOBRAN Reka  MTK51.487 
2.340 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC52.014
3.228 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ52.961
4.491 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS54.556
5.511 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:00.001
 Race 116, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 MOLNAR Reka  FTC51.782 
2.5122 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK53.822
3.4107 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL53.974
4.369 CSORGO Lilien  MTK55.841
5.13 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:04.003


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec