Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 215, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
1:45.160
2.
3
103
Henri Stenskrog MIDJO
TKK
1:54.978
3.
2
94
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
2:29.828
Race 216, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
1:42.585
2.
2
84
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
1:42.709
3.
4
22
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
1:43.025
4.
3
23
Justus BAUER
ETR
1:43.215
Race 217, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
117
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
1:41.161
2.
1
59
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1:41.267
3.
2
126
Loy CREMERS
YDS
1:41.469
4.
3
88
Niels BRANDT
STA
1:41.520
Race 218, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
13
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
1:42.836
2.
2
102
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
1:42.938
3.
4
4
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
1:44.993
4.
5
81
Christian CATTANI
SES
1:47.912
5.
1
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
YC
Race 219, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
1:37.192
2.
1
57
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:37.248
3.
5
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
1:38.405
4.
4
61
Elio CALANCA
RPV
1:38.464
5.
3
83
Camille BIRON
SIDB
1:39.654
Race 220, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
99
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
1:36.325
3
2.
1
116
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:36.638
2
3.
2
74
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
1:36.709
1
4.
4
34
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
1:37.278
5.
3
80
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
1:44.798
Race 221, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:48.254
34
2.
1
120
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:48.262
21
3.
5
79
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1:48.306
13
4.
2
46
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:48.528
8
5.
3
97
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
1:48.682
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters