Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 98, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
137
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
47.343
Q
2.
1
23
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
49.047
3.
2
11
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
49.891
4.
3
42
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
49.963
Race 99, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
92
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
47.865
Q
2.
1
100
Niels BRANDT
STA
49.808
3.
2
4
Malo TILLY
ASMB
50.032
4.
3
15
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
50.304
Race 100, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
10
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
49.066
Q
2.
1
3
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
49.250
3.
3
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
49.342
4.
4
14
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
50.928
Race 101, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
69
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
48.826
Q
2.
4
71
PISTAI Botond
MTK
49.144
3.
3
105
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
49.228
4.
2
32
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
49.456
ADV
1
93
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
P
Race 102, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
74
Elio CALANCA
RPV
48.324
Q
2.
1
18
Baptiste FAVRE
CST
48.868
3.
3
117
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
51.394
4.
2
12
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
51.454
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 103, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
46.775
Q
2.
3
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
47.787
Q
3.
4
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
49.515
4.
5
33
Justus BAUER
ETR
49.973
5.
1
138
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
50.879
Race 104, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
113
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
46.959
Q
2.
1
17
John BERNARDI
CPP
47.198
Q
3.
2
132
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
47.690
4.
4
88
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
48.194
5.
3
96
Camille BIRON
SIDB
48.608
Race 105, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
46.438
Q
2.
2
133
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
47.815
Q
3.
3
118
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
49.140
4.
5
110
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
49.267
5.
4
63
Tim ALTER
MERC
-
Race 106, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
46.674
Q
2.
4
72
Kebba NJIE
NSV
46.787
Q
3.
5
56
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
47.944
4.
3
143
Loy CREMERS
YDS
48.085
5.
2
39
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters