Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 169, Group 4 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
51.792
Q
2.
3
15
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
59.722
ADV
2
42
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
P
Race 170, Group 4 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
12
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
50.694
Q
2.
1
4
Malo TILLY
ASMB
50.880
3.
2
117
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
51.196
Race 171, Group 4 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
49.692
Q
2.
2
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
49.722
3.
3
14
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
50.236
4.
1
105
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
50.414
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 172, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
47.589
Q
2.
3
10
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
49.199
Q
3.
4
71
PISTAI Botond
MTK
49.293
4.
6
100
Niels BRANDT
STA
49.597
5.
2
18
Baptiste FAVRE
CST
49.699
5
32
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
Race 173, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
47.056
Q
2.
2
74
Elio CALANCA
RPV
47.136
Q
3.
3
69
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
47.244
4.
5
3
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
48.756
5.
4
23
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
48.779
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 174, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
39
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
48.243
Q
2.
1
96
Camille BIRON
SIDB
48.431
Q
3.
3
110
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
48.535
4.
2
118
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
48.748
5.
4
33
Justus BAUER
ETR
49.450
Race 175, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
138
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
46.831
Q
2.
1
143
Loy CREMERS
YDS
47.611
Q
3.
3
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
48.164
4.
2
88
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
48.170
5.
5
63
Tim ALTER
MERC
48.807
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 176, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
46.578
Q
2.
3
17
John BERNARDI
CPP
46.672
Q
3.
4
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
46.986
4.
2
9
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
47.192
5.
5
56
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
47.512
Race 177, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
46.970
Q
2.
3
113
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
46.976
Q
3.
4
132
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
47.897
4.
5
133
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
47.930
5.
2
72
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1:04.751
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters