Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 213, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1:47.127
Q
2.
2
15
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
1:47.406
3.
3
71
PISTAI Botond
MTK
1:47.486
Race 214, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Niels BRANDT
STA
1:42.443
Q
2.
4
63
Tim ALTER
MERC
1:42.729
3.
2
42
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
1:42.815
4.
3
118
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
1:43.993
Race 215, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
96
Camille BIRON
SIDB
1:45.451
Q
2.
1
23
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
1:45.920
3.
3
105
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
1:46.226
4.
4
4
Malo TILLY
ASMB
1:49.425
Race 216, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
14
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
1:47.216
Q
2.
1
3
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
1:47.369
3.
2
11
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
1:48.571
4.
4
117
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
1:49.316
Race 217, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Loy CREMERS
YDS
1:45.800
Q
2.
4
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:46.857
3.
3
18
Baptiste FAVRE
CST
1:46.976
4.
2
33
Justus BAUER
ETR
1:49.792
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 218, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
138
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:42.114
Q
2.
2
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
1:42.645
Q
3.
3
133
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
1:42.694
4.
1
110
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
1:44.235
5.
5
12
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
1:46.886
Race 219, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
92
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1:54.276
Q
2.
1
10
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:58.494
Q
3.
5
113
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
2:13.172
ADV
4.
2
93
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
2:20.506
4
74
Elio CALANCA
RPV
P
Race 220, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
17
John BERNARDI
CPP
1:36.961
Q
2.
3
9
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:37.086
Q
3.
1
132
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:37.261
4.
6
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
1:44.510
5.
2
137
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:05.354
ADV
6.
5
112
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
2:20.094
ADV
Race 221, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:44.005
Q
2.
1
131
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:44.174
Q
3.
3
56
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:44.442
4.
5
88
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
1:44.682
5.
4
39
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
1:44.860
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters