Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP - Gent, Belgium - 23-24 April 2011
 
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX40.341Q
2.319 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV42.374Q
3.4101 Seppe SOMERS  TNT43.808 
4.17 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.240
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Niall TREACY  MIRC38.656Q
2.321 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV41.346Q
3.598 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU42.213 
4.432 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW51.160
5.225 Pablo TARDITI  FSG58.382
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Hilco HEIJNE  STB40.446Q
2.120 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV42.172Q
3.264 Dyon TALSMA  SCT43.192 
4.424 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG45.852
5.392 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.886
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV39.021Q
2.197 Syb KOOT  SVU40.069Q
3.230 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW41.485 
4.4100 Kobe WERNER  TNT47.984
 
Semi Final 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 20, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU43.163Q
2.264 Dyon TALSMA  SCT43.443Q
3.3100 Kobe WERNER  TNT48.039q
4.432 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW50.490
5.525 Pablo TARDITI  FSG1:03.196
 Race 21, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW42.675Q
2.324 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG47.572Q
3.47 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.703 
4.592 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.849
5.2101 Seppe SOMERS  TNT51.706
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV39.140Q
2.297 Syb KOOT  SVU40.018Q
3.420 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV42.200 
348 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUXDNF
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Niall TREACY  MIRC38.869Q
2.279 Hilco HEIJNE  STB39.338Q
3.419 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV41.391 
4.321 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV41.733
 
Final 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
 Race 35, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Seppe SOMERS  TNT44.779 
2.292 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG48.475
3.332 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW48.693
4.525 Pablo TARDITI  FSG54.929
5.17 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:06.495
 Race 36, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.548 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX42.645 
2.198 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU42.761
3.264 Dyon TALSMA  SCT44.079
4.324 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG47.000
5.4100 Kobe WERNER  TNT48.547
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV41.613 
2.320 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV42.173
3.430 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW43.594
4.221 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV54.030
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Niall TREACY  MIRC38.52334 
2.218 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV38.63521
3.379 Hilco HEIJNE  STB39.45913
4.497 Syb KOOT  SVU40.0578
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.52 Niall TREACY  MIRC1341|1|138.523
2.18 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV2212|1|138.635
3.79 Hilco HEIJNE  STB3133|2|139.338
4.97 Syb KOOT  SVU484|2|240.018
  Final, Group 2
5.19 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV11|3|241.391
6.20 Antoine COQUEL  CNPV22|3|242.172
7.30 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW33|1|341.485
8.21 Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER  CNPV44|4|241.346
  Final, Group 3
9.48 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX11|NF|140.341
10.98 Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU22|1|342.213
11.64 Dyon TALSMA  SCT33|2|343.192
12.24 Mahel DAOUDI  FSG44|2|445.852
13.100 Kobe WERNER  TNT55|3|447.984
  Final, Group 4
14.101 Seppe SOMERS  TNT11|5|343.808
15.92 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG22|4|548.475
16.32 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW33|4|448.693
17.25 Pablo TARDITI  FSG44|5|554.929
18.7 Theo COLLINS  ALD55|3|448.240


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Mapleskate