Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 20-22 December 2012
 
Heats 777 meter Novice A Boys
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL1:18.854Q
2.255 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:20.192Q
3.358 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:22.982Q
4.4118 Vincents VILKS  SPARS1:25.021 
5.569 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR1:43.903
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Krystian GISZKA  ORZEL1:30.718Q
2.25 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:34.061Q
3.3116 Kristaps CIELAVS  SPARS1:34.069Q
4.4132 Michal CUJA  STEZ1:34.252ADV
5.545 Jakub HRUBEš  KSB1:40.000
 Race 146, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Maksim VOROTILOV  PET1:24.188Q
2.228 Krisztián NEMES  HUN1:24.248Q
3.3122 Farkas SIRALY  SPSC1:27.602Q
4.4117 Arturs PILAGS  SPARS1:35.399 
5.570 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:35.641
 Race 147, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN1:21.476Q
2.294 Attila SZASZ  ROU1:21.713Q
3.3123 Balazs VAJDA  SPSC1:27.637Q
4.4108 Matus MARCIN  PRE1:33.045 
5.533 David Martin NAGY  JSE1:45.386
 Race 148, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Sergei MILOVANOV  PET1:18.283Q
2.234 Daniel TIBORCZ  JSE1:19.951Q
3.346 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:28.426Q
4.4160 Tomas HRUZ  STEZ1:30.210 
5.5110 Patrik VELICKO  PRE1:38.834
 Race 149, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Kamil KOZLOWSKI  POL1:23.275Q
2.254 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:24.964Q
3.3138 Peter KMETYKO  TKKS1:25.144Q
4.444 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:28.588 
5.5109 Samuel STASTNY  PRE1:40.245


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate