Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lotta VAN HERCK
Classifications in season 2021/2022: |
06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 500 meter (2): 8th, 1000 meter: 5th | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Junior C Women | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 metre: 23rd, 1000 metre: 25th, 1500 metre: 17th | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Junior ABC/Senior Division B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Women junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 11th | 12/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Junior C Women | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 metre: 20th, 1000 metre: 14th, 1500 metre: 21st | 27/02/22 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Meisjes C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 4th | 27/02/22 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Dames B/C+Jongens C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 4th | 26/03/22 | Hasselt BEL | National Championships Belgium | U16 Dames | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 26/03/22 | Hasselt BEL | National Championships Belgium | Divisie B | 1000 meter: 14th | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Women Junior C/B | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2021/2022: |
500 meter |
51 | .118 | 26/03/22 | Hasselt BEL | National Championships Belgium | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
51 | .120 | 27/03/22 | Hasselt BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
51 | .581 | 27/02/22 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Final, Groep 1 | |
51 | .603 | 27/02/22 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Semi Finals, Groep 1 | |
51 | .97 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 3 | |
52 | .036 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .075 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .080 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .172 | 17/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .31 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .369 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .393 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
52 | .410 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .53 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .594 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
52 | .723 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .735 | 12/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .77 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .782 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .814 | 17/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .969 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .080 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .13 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .330 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .473 | 14/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .516 | 27/03/22 | Hasselt BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:46 | .496 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .793 | 27/02/22 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Final, Groep 1 | |
1:46 | .868 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .027 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .159 | 14/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .193 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .556 | 27/02/22 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Semi Finals, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .452 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .62 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 2 | |
1:48 | .85 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .13 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .782 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .50 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .530 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .428 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .006 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:08 | .046 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:17 | .787 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Belgium: Larsen Casubolo, Lowie Dekens, Mirthe Michielsen, Lotta Van Herck) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:37 | .17 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (IRTA Wilrijk: Warre Noiron, Ilias Peeters, Koen Turcksin, Lotta Van Herck) |
4:54 | .329 | 27/02/22 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (Ice Diamonds Antwerp: Sep Looijen, Ilias Peeters, Koen Turcksin, Lotta Van Herck) |
| P | 26/03/22 | Hasselt BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team D: Mathias Eyckens, Jesse-Jan Rayen, Lotta Van Herck) |
|
|
|
|