Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 metre Junior C Women
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.782 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2:54.055Q
2.194 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:54.056Q
3.681 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR2:55.359Q
4.3104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP2:58.205
5.298 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI2:58.363
6.488 Rebekka REIMER  ETR3:00.042
7.587 Emilia MANHART  ETR3:06.247
 Race 62, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.780 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:51.198Q
2.5101 Sara TER HART  SVU2:53.332Q
3.3106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:53.435Q
4.197 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:53.509 
5.486 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR2:53.513
6.295 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK2:54.743
7.6103 Martina GIAVI  UGP2:55.951
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT2:46.054Q
2.477 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:47.174Q
3.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:47.550 
4.678 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:48.610
5.585 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:48.924
6.190 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:49.274
 Race 64, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:50.733Q
2.599 Marit DAMEN  STB2:51.777Q
3.493 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:51.837ADV
4.184 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:53.146
5.6102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    ADV
383 Birgit RADT  DKIJVP
 Race 65, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:57.572Q
2.389 Paula KUHNT  EVD2:57.760Q
3.475 Ines GRISOT  ASMB3:00.012 
4.5105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT3:00.134
5.6100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH3:05.208
6.291 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer