Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Betty MOESKE
Classifications in season 2021/2022: |
04/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Women / Men | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 29th | 16/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 18th | 29/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Women Junior Challenge | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 17th, 1500 meter: 17th | 05/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 15th | 20/11/21 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: -, 777 meter: -, 1000 meter: 20th | 05/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 19th | 12/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Damen | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 500 meter(2): 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1000 meter(2): 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter(2): 3rd |
Results in season 2021/2022: |
500 meter |
46 | .451 | 05/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .472 | 05/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .846 | 30/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Final, Group 4 | |
47 | .024 | 05/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
47 | .245 | 30/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .625 | 04/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
47 | .891 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .110 | 12/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .169 | 29/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .728 | 05/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
48 | .746 | 05/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Final, Group 8 | |
48 | .767 | 16/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .857 | 04/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .907 | 16/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .044 | 16/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:17 | .706 | 12/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:36 | .275 | 06/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:38 | .814 | 06/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:39 | .892 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .152 | 31/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:41 | .680 | 17/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .529 | 06/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .307 | 17/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .058 | 05/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .063 | 13/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .307 | 05/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Final, Group 6 | |
1:47 | .827 | 30/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .139 | 17/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .189 | 13/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .834 | 31/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Final, Group 4 | |
2:03 | .700 | 05/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:43 | .975 | 04/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:44 | .728 | 04/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .966 | 13/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .112 | 04/09/21 | Dresden GER | Invitation Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
2:46 | .507 | 16/10/21 | Rostock GER | National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
2:46 | .735 | 29/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .188 | 05/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
2:51 | .159 | 05/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .542 | 05/02/22 | Dresden GER | National League Deutschland Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .304 | 12/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
3:27 | .282 | 12/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| P | 12/03/22 | Rostock GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Zetsche: Jonas Hammermüller, Luca Löffler, Betty Moeske, Rafael Schlossareck) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:37 | .287 | 06/11/21 | Bormio ITA | 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Germany: Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer) |
|
|
|
|