Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN3:02.274Q
2.298 Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV3:03.485Q
3.362 Ilona DOBROVITS  MTK3:11.076 
4.4176 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEV3:13.566
5.5166 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK3:18.103ADV
643 Lenka GRIGAROVA  STCZP
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Alena KRYLOVA  YEK2:36.337Q
2.252 Rixin TIAN  HUN2:36.424Q
3.317 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB2:40.623q
4.475 Lilia KATONA  PSN2:43.066
5.5164 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK2:48.395
659 Anna Kerubina NAGY  HUNP
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Wiktoria ZAK  POL2:56.426Q
2.253 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN2:57.093Q
3.363 Zsofia TOTH  MTK2:59.911 
4.4130 Maria PIORECKA  STOCZ3:02.972
5.584 Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS3:05.029
6.6115 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL3:10.939
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2:45.963Q
2.249 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN2:47.138Q
3.3122 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL2:47.511q
4.4129 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ3:10.035
5.5156 Ina LES  SLO3:10.242
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK2:58.659Q
2.25 Maja IVANDIC  CRO3:03.230Q
3.361 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK3:12.651 
4.450 Biborka KURTA  HUN3:17.304
5.599 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV3:20.640
6175 Nina ANDRIEIEVA  KIEVP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event