Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anika SEREDYNSKA

Name: Anika Seredynska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter40.01216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter54.36526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
777 meter1:32.94712/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter1:53.17927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1500 meter2:57.24525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 11th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 19th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 20th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 26th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 m: 23rd,   1000 m: 20th,   1500 m: 22nd
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
54.36526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 6 
55.93915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
56.11816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 6 
56.21412/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
56.55523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 6 
56.91528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
57.25925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
57.40113/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
58.19123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:53.17927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
1:54.92317/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
1:55.15429/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:57.23923/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.40526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:58.25816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:03.05413/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:05.87414/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
2:06.49614/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:57.24525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
3:05.31415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:06.60022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:06.70525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
3:08.31015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
3:10.82028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:12.99728/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:13.43012/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:13.57213/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:20.48128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV