Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 28-29 September 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK49.269Q
2.240 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV51.183Q
3.3131 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV58.981 
4.443 Izabela POLAK  JUV59.241
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV51.180Q
2.233 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV51.878Q
3.383 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL52.465
4.439 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV53.756
522 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZP
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV52.011Q
2.280 Liliana ALBANSKA  MOSOP53.152Q
3.372 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR54.783ADV
4.447 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV57.310
521 Weronika BILLER  GIZP
 Race 67, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV51.301Q
2.293 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL51.475Q
3.335 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV53.516
4.436 Olga GOSK  JUV56.523
5.5115 Ivana KUBIKOVA  SVK58.028
 Race 68, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV48.956Q
2.232 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV54.672Q
3.392 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL55.942 
4.473 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:15.340
5.538 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:18.833
 Race 69, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL52.911Q
2.237 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV52.985Q
3.344 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV53.046
4.445 Anika SEREDYNSKA  JUV56.915
5.5101 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ1:20.119


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer