Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA

Name: Zhanneta Roshchektaeva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.28304/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter37.33905/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
500 meter48.79626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
777 meter1:16.55825/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:40.13927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1500 meter2:32.48918/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 5th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 10th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.79626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.86726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
49.40124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.48424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.71724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
49.77324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
49.99525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.23125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
51.97916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
 
1000 meter
1:40.13927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:41.51725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:42.82216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:43.82727/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.96725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.51925/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.46226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.39017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.57216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.38524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:52.29526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
P17/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.80112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
2:42.98823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.83215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.88012/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:43.97725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.11115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:53.69915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
2:55.18625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
3:06.75223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
3:08.85723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
3:25.04525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.67112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(St. Petersburg: Arina Bakhiia, Mariia Metelkina, Zhanneta Roshchektaeva)
3:10.51624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Arina Bakhiia, Viktoriya Evtyuchova, Zhanneta Roshchektaeva)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro