Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
Results Protocol
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 2-3 December 2023
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finals, A
1.
136
RIM Jongun
KOR
1
0
1|1|1
2:13.201
2.
134
HAN Byeong-Chan
KOR
2
1|1|2
2:13.303
3.
94
LYU Yanpeng
CHN
3
2|1|3
2:14.173
4.
95
ZHANG Bohao
CHN
4
1|2|4
2:14.361
5.
151
Bas VAN DER VALK
NED
5
2|2|5
2:16.112
6.
92
Maximillian POULIN
CAN
6
2|3|6
2:18.607
7.
120
Marco COMENSOLI
ITA
7
4|3|2|5|7
2:20.459
8.
97
ZHANG Zixia
CHN
8
1|2|8
2:16.447
Finals, B
9.
115
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
1
2|3|1
2:17.345
10.
153
Leon VISSER
NED
2
4|2|7|5|2
2:17.481
11.
154
Eirik ANDERSEN
NOR
3
3|2|1|4|3
2:17.451
12.
117
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
HUN
4
2|4|4
2:20.081
13.
102
Simon BASTIER
FRA
5
6|3|2|4|5
2:21.038
14.
129
Nurlan KAIRBEKOV
KAZ
6
4|2|3|3|6
2:22.449
Semi Finals, -
15.
86
Fré VAN DAMME
BEL
5
2|5
2:27.839
16.
90
Gabriel JONES
CAN
6
2|6
2:17.708
17.
157
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
NOR
7
4|7
2:24.602
18.
121
Alessandro LOREGGIA
ITA
P
P
2:25.050
19.
125
Daigo HAYASHI
JPN
P
P
2:26.017
20.
161
Peter Joseph GROSECLOSE
PHI
P
3|1|P
2:21.334
Rep Semi Finals, -
21.
178
GERECZE Adam
HUN
3
3|1|3
2:22.553
22.
83
Lowie DEKENS
BEL
4
5|3|4
2:23.091
23.
142
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
LAT
4
6|1|4
2:22.582
24.
106
Elliot BAKER
GBR
5
6|4|5
2:24.264
25.
167
Keegen CHAN
SGP
5
6|7|5
2:31.453
26.
126
Teruhisa MIYOSHI
JPN
6
4|1|6
2:20.909
27.
175
Wesley JONES
USA
6
5|2|6
2:25.498
28.
80
Ihan YOO
AUS
0
3|3|7
2:27.582
Rep Quarter Finals, -
29.
84
Warre NOIRON
BEL
4
3|4
2:26.346
30.
184
Chonlachart TAPROM
THA
4
5|4
2:25.700
31.
155
Miika KLEVSTUEN
NOR
4
5|4
2:28.011
32.
114
Emil KOCH
GER
5
5|5
2:27.351
33.
164
Adam MUCHLADO
POL
5
6|5
2:25.065
34.
189
Chun-Jung LIU
TPE
5
7|5
2:26.550
35.
163
Adam MAKUCH
POL
6
4|6
2:28.607
36.
173
Mehmet Talha YILDIZ
TUR
6
5|6
2:21.499
37.
174
Joon IM
USA
6
6|6
2:29.692
38.
188
Guan-Ting LIN
TPE
7
5|7
2:31.814
39.
110
William BORINSKI
GER
7
6|7
2:29.329
40.
131
Aibek TEMIRKHAN
KAZ
P
P
2:20.388
41.
103
Tymeo LIBEAU
FRA
P
P
2:28.277
42.
101
Marek PROCHÁZKA
CZE
P
P
2:25.804
Quarter Finals, -
43.
107
Adam HILL JNR
GBR
P
P
Semi Finals, -
150
Stan RIJKSEN
NED
YC
YC
2:27.372
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters