Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BENELUX CUP 3 - Tilburg, Netherlands - 18 January 2015
Heats 222 meter Divisie C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 12 skaters)
Race 1, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
29
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
27.93
Q
2.
6
38
Akki KIVITS
STB
27.99
Q
3.
3
10
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
30.68
4.
5
60
Quinty BREIJ
IJCT
31.22
5.
4
22
Kiara VAN SAN
IRTA
31.95
1
5
Carolijn FRANCKEN
IRTA
DNS
Race 2, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
28
Edward COLLET
LUX
27.94
Q
2.
3
41
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
29.20
Q
3.
4
59
Thomas JANSEN
IJCT
29.82
4.
6
20
Luna LAUWERS
IRTA
31.21
5.
1
42
AleyƔndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
31.88
6.
5
7
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
32.09
Race 3, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Tessa WIJKHUISEN
STB
27.22
Q
2.
4
3
Pepijn DEBRUYNE
BSC
28.79
Q
3.
3
50
Peter ROGERS
STKG
36.27
4.
5
8
Ruben DE PRINS
IRTA
36.34
5.
1
62
Matthijs VISSER
IJCT
38.44
6.
6
63
Grim MARCINKOWSKY
IRTA
42.15
Race 4, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
39
Eric SCHNEIDER
STB
26.62
Q
2.
6
65
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
28.80
Q
3.
2
21
Anis WACHTERS
IRTA
29.40
4.
3
61
Danique HAPPEL
IJCT
31.08
5.
1
6
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
39.67
6.
4
9
Alexander FRANCKEN
IRTA
46.85
Heats 333 meter Divisie C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 12 skaters)
Race 37, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
39
Eric SCHNEIDER
STB
41.41
Q
2.
1
50
Peter ROGERS
STKG
43.48
Q
3.
2
60
Quinty BREIJ
IJCT
43.98
4.
6
3
Pepijn DEBRUYNE
BSC
44.24
5.
4
10
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
44.84
6.
5
8
Ruben DE PRINS
IRTA
1:03.34
Race 38, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Tessa WIJKHUISEN
STB
42.38
Q
2.
3
59
Thomas JANSEN
IJCT
43.55
Q
3.
4
20
Luna LAUWERS
IRTA
44.19
4.
2
22
Kiara VAN SAN
IRTA
45.95
5.
5
62
Matthijs VISSER
IJCT
47.56
6.
6
9
Alexander FRANCKEN
IRTA
1:17.52
Race 39, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
28
Edward COLLET
LUX
40.34
Q
2.
4
38
Akki KIVITS
STB
40.66
Q
3.
5
21
Anis WACHTERS
IRTA
45.20
4.
1
61
Danique HAPPEL
IJCT
46.13
5.
3
6
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
52.04
Race 40, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
29
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
41.19
Q
2.
2
41
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
44.44
Q
3.
6
65
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
45.06
4.
1
7
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
46.11
5.
3
42
AleyƔndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
46.44
6.
5
63
Grim MARCINKOWSKY
IRTA
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters