Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2017
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 48     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.504Q
2.149 LEE So-Youn  KOR44.518Q
3.64 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN44.584 
4.142 YU Miaohui  CHN-    
47 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUSDNF
 Race 49     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.200Q
2.63 Ayuko ITO  JPN44.297Q
3.151 AHN Se Jung  KOR45.401 
4.85 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE45.507
5.143 Valentina ASCIC  CRO46.905
 Race 50     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN43.693Q
2.52 LIU Yang  CHN43.957Q
3.72 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR44.068 
4.147 Tina GRASSOW  GER45.472
5.58 Elena VIVIANI  ITA45.625
 Race 51     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 KIM Yejin  KOR43.858Q
2.130 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA44.337Q
3.43 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED44.398 
4.26 Hanne DESMET  BEL45.129
5.140 Erika LINDGREN  SWE47.847
 Race 52     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Rianne DE VRIES  NED44.047Q
2.23 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN44.216Q
3.95 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR46.142 
4.133 Anja CHONG  MAS47.073
 Race 53     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL44.086Q
2.56 LI Hongshuang  CHN44.478Q
3.87 April SHIN  USA46.899 
4.137 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA47.278
105 Zornica PENCHEVA  BULDNF
 Race 54     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN44.451Q
2.22 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA44.529Q
3.155 Maame BINEY  USA44.705 
4.93 Milada DOSLA  CZE46.101
5.37 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL47.503
 Race 55     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN44.946Q
2.83 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN44.973Q
3.69 KESZLER Andrea  HUN45.108 
4.81 Petra VANKOVA  CZE47.345
5.35 Katarina BURIC  CRO47.415
 Race 56     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR45.094Q
2.15 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.156Q
3.88 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL45.336 
4.109 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR46.264
5.138 Renata SZOCS  ROU47.431


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV