Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
Race 144, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Alena SHUGAROVA
RUS
1:44.590
2.
2
98
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
1:44.830
3.
3
99
Anastasia URZHUMOVA
RUS
1:46.520
4.
4
75
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
1:46.730
5.
5
121
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
1:50.380
Race 145, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:42.260
2.
2
97
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
1:43.980
3.
3
78
Kristina MALAKHOVA
RUS
1:44.370
4.
4
117
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:45.370
5.
5
119
Anastasia ZUBOVA
RUS
2:01.130
Race 146, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Karina PAVLENKO
RUS
1:44.010
2.
2
88
Dariya KOMISSAROVA
RUS
1:44.480
3.
3
130
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
1:44.870
4.
4
122
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:45.820
5
113
Ekaterina DELYUKINA
RUS
P
Race 147, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Diana SHUKHALOVA
RUS
1:44.490
2.
2
81
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:44.530
3.
3
94
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
1:44.820
4.
4
118
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
1:46.710
Race 148, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Inna LAVRENTYEVA
RUS
1:42.540
2.
2
120
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
1:43.880
3.
3
103
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
1:44.040
4.
4
95
Anastasia AVERYANOVA
RUS
1:47.110
5.
5
71
Anastasia BULGAKOVA
RUS
1:54.230
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 149, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:45.700
Q
2.
2
124
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:45.760
3.
3
76
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
1:46.370
4.
4
112
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
1:46.490
5.
5
84
Yulia SURKOVA
RUS
1:56.180
Race 150, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:41.400
Q
2.
2
123
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:41.450
3.
3
101
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
1:41.590
4.
4
89
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:41.850
5.
5
109
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
1:42.270
Race 151, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:38.120
Q
2.
2
125
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
1:38.260
3.
3
85
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:38.540
4.
4
68
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:39.640
5.
5
110
Rozalina TCHAN
RUS
1:39.770
Race 152, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:44.010
Q
2.
2
115
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:44.430
3.
3
83
Olesya SEMIKLET
RUS
1:44.920
4.
4
129
Lyubov YAKIMOVA
RUS
1:46.280
5
108
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
P
Race 153, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
1:40.270
Q
2.
2
82
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:40.390
3.
3
96
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
1:42.690
4.
4
92
Ekaterina RJABOVA
RUS
1:50.540
5.
5
106
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters