Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 1-3 November 2019
 
Heats 500 m (2) Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 42     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.94 SUN Long  CHN40.766Q
2.20 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN40.921q
3.19 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS40.954
4.172 Bram STEENAART  NED41.130
5.179 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA43.460
 Race 43     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Cédrik BLAIS  CAN40.773Q
2.176 Daniil EIBOG  RUS40.839q
3.81 LI Wenlong  CHN41.243
4.95 Jonathan SO  USA42.157
5.118 Metehan ATAN  TUR43.159
 Race 44     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ40.406Q
2.32 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED40.469q
3.169 PARK In Wook  KOR40.704
4.165 Dan IWASA  JPN41.552
5.103 Szymon WILCZYK  POL41.872
 Race 45     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.89 Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRA41.205Q
2.106 Niall TREACY  GBR41.280q
3.39 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.891
4.35 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS-    
 Race 46     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN41.293Q
2.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.344 
3.98 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER41.914
4.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT45.022
 Race 47     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 WU Dajing  CHN40.671Q
2.159 Diané SELLIER  FRA40.878q
3.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA42.186
4.36 Oleh HANDEI  UKR-    
26 Firat YARDIMCI  TURP
 Race 48     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Steven DUBOIS  CAN40.726Q
2.85 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA40.825q
3.40 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.734
4.131 Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA42.513
 Race 49     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN40.890Q
2.171 KIM Dongwook  KOR41.090q
3.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL41.575
4.13 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA41.732
5.64 Pascal DION  CAN-    
 Race 50     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 LEE June Seo  KOR40.705Q
2.78 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ40.814q
3.148 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN42.017
4.134 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR42.764
5.15 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER-    
 Race 51     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Keita WATANABE  JPN41.519Q
2.28 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA41.555 
3.114 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL41.819
4.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX43.186


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer