Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Pavel ALESHNIKOV  KLIN49.082Q
2.3105 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS49.123Q
3.292 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS52.726
4.572 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE52.906
5.4100 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS56.358
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.595 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS50.455Q
2.4106 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS50.757Q
3.118 Fran LUETIC  CRO53.965 
4.2198 Matus DURISKA  STEZ54.115
5.313 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS58.335
 Race 128, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE49.301Q
2.3217 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV49.398Q
3.112 Assen GYUROV  SCIS51.479
4.296 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS55.649
5.5115 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ55.751
 Race 129, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.454 MAJOR Dominik  HUN48.664Q
2.5110 Ernestas CECH  LTU48.777Q
3.397 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS55.932 
4.2158 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS56.945
5.119 Martin PRANTL  CRO1:03.671
 Race 130, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2174 Luka JASIC  SRB49.866Q
2.5167 Tagir AMIRKHANOV  UFA50.870Q
3.156 PETO Bendeguz  JSE51.180
4.394 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS52.213
5.4179 Damian MARCIN  PRKP56.126
 Race 131, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL48.159Q
2.493 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS49.289Q
3.371 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE51.028
4.537 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK55.576
5.2199 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:02.071


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo