Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE47.111Q
2.24 Ihan YOO  SYD48.735Q
3.1197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ52.577 
4.435 FEDOR Andras  DVTK56.490
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL47.855Q
2.3196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ48.448Q
3.4224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP48.496 
4.2127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:01.648
539 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTCP
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN46.757Q
2.317 Jan KOVACIC  CRO49.724Q
3.2114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:05.170 
442 WU Jia Wei David  FTCP
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Jan HORAK  BZKP48.906Q
2.3123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV51.450Q
3.4151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL55.051 
4.189 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:03.669
 Race 146, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC46.856Q
2.123 Matej POPL  BZKP46.873Q
3.33 Huiwon LEE  SYD47.330 
4.4128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV49.988
 Race 147, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 IMRE Patrik  MTK46.572Q
2.47 Tobias WOLF  AUT46.837Q
3.1152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL47.044 
4.241 GYORY Mark  FTC48.819
 Race 148, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE48.081Q
2.170 KALMAR Botond  SZKE48.806Q
3.4124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:03.678 
4.3190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE-    
 Race 149, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP48.790Q
2.240 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC48.985Q
3.1126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL49.385 
4.3170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO49.593
5.5216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV52.099
 Race 150, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 TACZMAN Mate  JSE48.109Q
2.5221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP48.259Q
3.191 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS48.499 
4.2215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV49.349
5.4125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV50.656


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports