Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 364, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:44.718 
2.5126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL1:44.930
3.1124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:45.076
4.2215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV1:50.471
5.435 FEDOR Andras  DVTK2:01.743
 Race 365, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:44.669 
2.617 Jan KOVACIC  CRO1:45.516
3.4170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:46.254
4.8224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:47.236
5.2216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:51.080
3123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUVP
570 KALMAR Botond  SZKEP
7125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUVP
 Race 366, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:37.278 
2.7222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:37.438
3.5196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:38.161
4.623 Matej POPL  BZKP1:38.282
5.191 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:38.402
6.342 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:39.031
7.289 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS-    
 Race 367, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL1:49.457 
2.443 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC1:49.564
3.5190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:50.862
4.339 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC1:51.044
5.14 Ihan YOO  SYD2:00.655
 Race 368, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:41.5801 
2.4152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:41.994
3.222 Jan HORAK  BZKP1:42.478
4.640 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:42.550
5.5151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL1:42.606
6.3128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV1:45.682
 Race 369, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:42.95034 
2.551 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:43.19221
3.353 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:44.27213
4.655 TACZMAN Mate  JSE1:44.9098
5.73 Huiwon LEE  SYD1:45.1895
6.441 GYORY Mark  FTC1:48.6673
7.27 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:09.2962


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec