Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC2:43.231Q
2.139 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC2:44.014
3.642 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:44.413
4.589 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS2:45.488
5.2126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL2:53.111
6.435 FEDOR Andras  DVTK3:10.749
 Race 88, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.540 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC2:57.209Q
2.441 GYORY Mark  FTC2:57.323 
3.1190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE2:57.375
4.2114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ3:00.569
5.317 Jan KOVACIC  CRO3:00.654
 Race 89, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jan HORAK  BZKP2:46.490Q
2.270 KALMAR Botond  SZKE2:46.530
3.3123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV2:50.637
4.5216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV2:55.558
5.4197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:58.750
 Race 90, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV2:41.759Q
2.2127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:45.235
3.5125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV2:45.808
4.3124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:45.881
4128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUVP
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:51.314Q
2.2222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP2:51.413Q
3.4196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ2:52.209 
4.364 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:52.898
5.5150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL2:53.630
6.6224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP2:54.325
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP2:43.769Q
2.53 Huiwon LEE  SYD2:44.272Q
3.391 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:46.947 
4.6151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL2:59.442
5.452 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN-    
123 Matej POPL  BZKPP
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Ihan YOO  SYD2:42.094Q
2.451 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE2:42.102Q
3.5152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL2:43.428 
4.355 TACZMAN Mate  JSE2:43.556
5.153 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE2:45.015
6.6170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO2:47.688


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV